More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Bagga Kalan, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bagga Kalan? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bagga Kalan, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Cambium (3987 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Bagga Kalan, Ludhiana
New Vision Florence (2700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bagga Kalan, Ludhiana
Futurama Sun View Harmony (2160 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bagga Kalan, Ludhiana
...Read more
W
World Next Realty LLP
1/16

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bagga Kalan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
NV
New Vision Land Developers LLP

Residential Land / Plots in Bagga Kalan

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
27000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
30195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
30240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
FI
Futurama Infra LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Futurama Sun View Harmony

Residential Land / Plots in Bagga Kalan

2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Bagga Kalan)

NB
Nirmaan Builders
1/6
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jainpur

191 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
202 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
203 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
212 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
238 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
356 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
380 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
442 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
518 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
543 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
691 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
2451 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
2920 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
5564 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
6490 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
CL
CM Luxury Homes
1/17
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Jainpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4587 - 6290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RI
Richville Infra Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayali Khurd

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2400 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Harpreet
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shamrock Christian Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmGrand Walk Mall- 0.1 km
PM
Paras Mani Buildwell
1/2
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Balloke

3 BHK Flat
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
PM
Paras Mani Buildwell
1/8
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Balloke

4 BHK Villa
₹65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftSizes: 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy, Guru Ramdas Academy- 0.1 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
MB
Meadows Buildsys Llp
1/19
5.1 kms away

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Ayali Khurd

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3050 - 5925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BI
Bhasin Infrastructure Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Birmi

272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
41125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
42078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
Surinder Singh
Owner
1/13
5.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punjab- ...+ More
E
Eldeco
1/19
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Villas in Hussainpura

2 BHK Villa
₹54.58 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.84 L
5 BHK Villa
₹54.58 L - 65.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K - ₹3.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1480 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
SG
SBP Group
1/13
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Deatwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1875 - 2317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Parminder Singh
Owner
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Varun Madaan
Owner
1/20
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRaja Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.1 km
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/34
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deatwal

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 88.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.7 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/18
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Deatwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1133 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
Jaspreet Kaur
Owner
1/10
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bagga Kalan, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of The Cambium
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
2.79 Cr-6.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Vision Florence
Residential Plots
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Futurama Sun View Harmony
Residential Plots
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bagga Kalan, Ludhiana

Jainpur
9,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malakpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hussainpura
3,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bounkar Dogran
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Haibowal Kalan
5 people rated this locality
4.45
4,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
3 people rated this locality
5
9,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.94
12,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarabha Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajguru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft