Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar)

Gaurav
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 1.5 km...+ More
Krish Nagpal
Owner
2.1 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Sukhjit Singh
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Sumit
Owner
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmPirates Of Grill- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
DEEPAK KUMAR
Owner
1/24
3.3 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.7 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
Aditya
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAbiss Restaurants & Banquet- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
ROHIT KUMAR AGGARWAL
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punjab- ...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Chandan Bedi
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhartiya Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall-...+ More
Taranjit Singh
Owner
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRegenta Central Klassik- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmAnsal Plaza- 0.1 km
Aryan Gupta
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punja...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

I-Block
11,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Royal Signature Sheer Luxury On The Rise
5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
4.48 Cr-9.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

Rajguru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basant City
1 people rated this locality
5
9,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
124.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Threeke
9,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Block
5,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuban Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dad
8,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Professor Colony
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharike
6 people rated this locality
4.5
8,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalbagh
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sunder Nagar
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft