Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Lunkad Amazon

Sort by:
Relevance
LA
by Lunkad Realty Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

The spacious Apartment at Lunkad Amazon comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. The Apartment size starts from 1050.0 sq ft. Viman Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+14
Lunkad Amazon Project Images
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Lunkad Amazon
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NE
Namo Estate
1/5
New Booking
Lunkad Amazon
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Sohail Nirwan
1/12
Resale
Lunkad Amazon
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago