Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2606

New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Indore District? Housing.com offers 801+ Ready to Move, 647+ Under Construction and 926+ Resale Projects in Indore District. Choose from 1892+ new & upcoming projects in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Balaji Vihar
Price on Request
Borkhedi, Indore
Shree Nathji SS Greens (4596 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borkhedi, Indore
Shikhar Parwati Park (600 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L - 43.8 L
Magar Kheda, Indore
Blue Diamond Dilpasand Green (1550 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Scheme No 140, Indore
Vatsalya Prestige II (580 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nainod, Indore
Vatsalya Prestige III (580 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nainod, Indore
Oberoi County (412 sq.ft)
Price on Request
County Walk Township, Indore
Konark Premium Vista Phase 1 (625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhangya, Indore
Vasundhara Om Aangan (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harsola, Indore
Treasure Fantasy Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹26.95 L
RRCAT, Indore
...Read more
SD
Shree Developers

Property in Borkhedi

Possession: Apr, 2025
SN
Shree Nathji Realities
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nathji SS Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SR
Shikhar Realtech
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.02 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
BD
Blue Diamond Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Diamond Dilpasand Green

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VG
Vatsalya Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatsalya Prestige II

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod

580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VG
Vatsalya Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatsalya Prestige III

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod

580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GK
Gurucharan Kaur Oberoi
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
KR
Konark Realtors
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bhangya

625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vasundhara Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Harsola

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
TG
Treasure Group
1/14

3 BHK Villa in RRCAT

3 BHK Villa
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
RR
Rajat Rohit Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

612 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹51.21 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹56.69 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹58.23 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹58.88 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹60.86 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹62.42 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹72.41 L
1675 sq.ft Plot
₹82.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AV
Aashna Ventures
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya

2805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
PM
P M Developers Indore
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Gram Baroli

419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
PM
P M Developers Indore
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Gram Baroli

419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
VP
Vinod Pal
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Bada Bangarda

2 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L - 43.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
OB
Om Buildcon
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow Gaon

360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SC
Saransh Construction
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow Gaon

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pradip Pathan
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow Gaon

384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SH
Seema Hassanandani
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow Gaon

371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PA
Prakash Asphaltings And Toll Highways India LTD.
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow Gaon

423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kishanlal Airen
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow Gaon

388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DC
Dhruvraj Choudhary
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruvraj Choudhary Brilliant Park

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
IA
Ishwar Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Ishwar Gokuldham Dream

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod

1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SE
Sarthak Estate
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Bada Bangarda

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
SW
Super Wealth Devcon Private Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

7319 sq.yd Plot
₹31.62 Cr
8266 sq.yd Plot
₹35.71 Cr
8611 sq.yd Plot
₹37.2 Cr
9902 sq.yd Plot
₹42.78 Cr
10763 sq.yd Plot
₹46.5 Cr
12916 sq.yd Plot
₹55.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
BG
BCM Group
Residential Lands for Sale in BCM Aadinath Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
G
Godha Estate
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
AR
AMM Realties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

800 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SB
Shree Balaji Real Estate

1 BHK Flat in Bada Bangarda

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE