Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2603

New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 35

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Indore District? Housing.com offers 801+ Ready to Move, 647+ Under Construction and 909+ Resale Projects in Indore District. Choose from 1875+ new & upcoming projects in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 35 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sarthak Singapore Miracle (586 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navlakha, Indore
Skye Atlantis 1 (3070 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nipania, Indore
Sarthak Singapore Luxuria D (21 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanwer, Indore
Dhanshri Shanti Van (420 sq.ft)
₹6.3 L - 1.32 Cr
Hasalpur, Indore
Agarwal Emerald Nirvana (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.59 Cr
County Walk Township, Indore
Shankeshwar Parshwanath (1187 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
County Walk Township, Indore
Saakar Real Life Phase I (359 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mhow, Indore
Sunrise Twins (540 sq.ft)
₹9.46 L - 16.65 L
Limbodi, Indore
Milan Block B 2 Milan Heights (1250 sq.ft)
₹43.75 L - 64.75 L
Sahara City Homes, Indore
IBD Valencia Gardens (1016 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talawali Chanda, Indore
...Read more
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navlakha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
Updated
5d ago
SE
Skye Earth Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye Atlantis 1

Residential Land / Plots in Nipania

3070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
31823 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Sanwer

21 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Hasalpur

420 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹11.52 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
6260 sq.ft Plot
₹93.9 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
6750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
8800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
IH
Indore Hot Properties India
1/21

2, 3 BHK Villa,Row Houses in County Walk Township

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
₹1.2 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2015
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saakar Reality
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow

359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SI
Sunrise Infrastructure

1, 2 BHK Flats in Limbodi

1 BHK Flat
₹9.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.15 L - 16.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MR
Milan Realties
Gallery Cover Pic of Milan Block B 2 Milan Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
IU
IBD Universal
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VC
Varun Creation
Gallery Cover Pic of Varun Divine Greens Block A

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nipania

2 BHK Flat
₹33.78 L - 64.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 66.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ft
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Glamour Highway City

Residential Land / Plots in Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
AB
Amardeep Builders
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nipania

3450 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
7188 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SS
S S T G Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of SSTG Shree Vinayak Towers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalod Hala

1 BHK Flat
₹28.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sarthak Estate Developers

3 BHK Villa in Mirjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/22

1 BHK Flat in Bijalpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sakar Builders

2 BHK Flat in Shri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Shreeram Buildcon
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Rau

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
HI
Himadri Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Scheme No 54

50 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bijalpur

376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PD
Pranayan Developers LLP
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Palasia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
5d ago
JC
Jajodia Construction
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khajrana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹54.29 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹56.67 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹60.09 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹60.9 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹61.19 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹61.65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹63.8 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹73.37 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹76.68 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹77.89 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹90.89 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹92.1 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹98.6 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
3067 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3247 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3478 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3785 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4006 sq.ft Plot
₹2.32 Cr
6733 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
13876 sq.ft Plot
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
KM
Kumar Manghani
Residential Lands for Sale in Murlies Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Rajendra Nagar

854 sq.ft Plot
₹79.54 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹81.98 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹86.88 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹88.1 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹91.77 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹96.67 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹99.11 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya

426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya

424 sq.ft Plot
₹13.58 L
549 sq.ft Plot
₹17.58 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Shubham Buildcon Indore
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in RRCAT

385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SE
Skye Earth Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Nipania

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AV
Aadish Venture Pvt Ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholi Hapsi

393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AC
Avid Constructions Private Limited
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholi Hapsi

421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24602 sq.ft Plot