Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kadachanendhal, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Santhosh Villas
1/6
New Booking
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.5 kmApple shopping mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Harinikasites
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Best Property
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MY Dream Home
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MY Dream Home
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SV
Santhosh Villas
1920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadachanendhal, Madurai
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Preetha
Owner
435 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadachanendhal, Madurai
Resale
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saravanan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadachanendhal, Madurai
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹541.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago