Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kadachanendhal, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kadachanendhal)

Ishwari
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaura...+ More
G KAMAL KANNA
Owner
1/18
5.2 kms away
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Simon Barath
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 2 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
Vark Builders Private Limited
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
Paadhugha
Owner
1/18
2.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Abarna Land Developers And Promoters Madurai
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.9 kmAmman Tea, Coffee- 0.1 kmApple shopping mall- 0.1 km
Dharshan
Owner
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Rest...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kadachanendhal, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Keshava Krushna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TWAD Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabharath Twin Tower
Property
Meenakshi Amman Nagar,Madurai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Siva Shakthi Nagar
Residential Plots
Surya Nagar,Madurai
13.23 L-91.53 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Siva Shakthi Nagar Phase 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Surya Nagar,Madurai
13.28 L-91.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodikulam,Madurai
76.65 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kopuram Diamond City
Residential Plots
Narasingam,Madurai
14.06 L-50.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaintt Mugan Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Pappakudi,Madurai
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MSP ALP Garden Premium
Residential Plots
Varichiyur,Madurai
8.87 L-12.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Sai Ram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KM Nagar
Residential Plots
Valar Nagar,Madurai
10.33 L-84.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kadachanendhal, Madurai

TWAD Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Iraniyam
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannikudi
5,500