More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Kilakuyilkudi, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kilakuyilkudi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kilakuyilkudi, Madurai - Price & Specification

N Balaji
1/7

Property in Kilakuyilkudi

Possession: May, 2025
AM
A Mohammed Thabirij A Vazirahamed Sha R Sasikumar
1/2

Property in Kilakuyilkudi

Possession: Apr, 2025
TT
T Tharmalingam
Gallery Cover Pic of Anbu Nagar

Property in Kilakuyilkudi

Possession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kilakuyilkudi)

MP
Max Properties
1/6
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thattanur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 - 2866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Saranya Krishnan
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
2656 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDr Deepak's Clinic- 0.1 kmBell Jumbo Restaurant- 0.1 km
Mahes
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAristo Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 kmPM TOWER- 0.1 km
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT RESTAURANT A...+ More
LH
Lucky Homes
1/14
3.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
T
Trisquare
1/9
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirunagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 956 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SR
Sri Ramabhakta Real Estates LLP
1/2
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruparankundram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 - 753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Arunachalam
Owner
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmIswarya IVF & Fertility Centre & Womens Hosptial Madurai- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Re...+ More
Florencejeffry
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
4647 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.5 kmRes...+ More
KUMAR
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.6 kmRes...+ More
KUMAR
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹23.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹9.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹8.98 L
Avg. price: ₹897.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raja
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 2 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmRes...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/8
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madakkulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 - 1721 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kilakuyilkudi, Madurai

 
 
Kilakuyilkudi,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kilakuyilkudi, Madurai

Nagamalaipudukottai
1 people rated this locality
5
7,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thattanur
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thanakkankulam
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadivelkarai
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirunagar
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vedarpuliankulam
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Oormechikulam
4,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahapupalayam
8,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vilacheri
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K.Pudupatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.