Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in K.Pudur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in K.Pudur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in K.Pudur, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trisquare Grand (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
K.Pudur, Madurai
Yasin Royal Orchid (1035 sq.ft)
Price on Request
K.Pudur, Madurai
...Read more
T
Trisquare
1/9

3 BHK Flat in K.Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2017
YB
Yasin Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Royal Orchid

3 BHK Flat in K.Pudur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (K.Pudur)

YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Ishwari
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaura...+ More
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/8
0.7 km away

1, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Moondrumavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 578 - 2330 sq.ft.
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/10
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Moondrumavadi

3 BHK Flat
₹98.23 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lourdhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1255 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
T
Trisquare
1/9
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1565 sq.ft.
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/16
1.7 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Meenakshi Amman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 2379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
VH
Vishwa Homes
1/13
1.9 kms away
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Vark Builders Private Limited
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/17
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinna Chokkikulam

2 BHK Flat
₹68.86 L - 70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L - 92.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Paadhugha
Owner
1/18
2.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.E.V. Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restauran...+ More
Anjanaa
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmJC Residency- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SV
S Vasanth Kumar
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around K.Pudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
SP
Southern Properties And Developers
1/10
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TWAD Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1259 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
GF
GD Foundations
1/2
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 784 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Zaid Omar
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - Gandhi Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in K.Pudur, Madurai

Karpaga Nagar
5,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in K.Pudur, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Trisquare Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K.Pudur,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Enclave 1
2 BHK Apartment
K.Pudur,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Royal Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
K.Pudur,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Nagar
Property
K.Pudur,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around K.Pudur, Madurai

Lourdhu Nagar
8,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mattuthavani
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
91.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Meenakshi Amman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodikulam
5,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Moondrumavadi
7,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramaond Reserve Line
7,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamban Nagar
5,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthia Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.