Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Valar Nagar, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Valar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Valar Nagar, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1377 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Valar Nagar, Madurai
...Read more
KR
KMH Realtor
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago