Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Sellur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
M Mohamed Umar Farukh
1/7

Property in Sellur

Possession: Sep, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sellur)

YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Kopuram Promoters
1/11
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Nagar Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Abinaya
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹7.38 L
Avg. price: ₹614.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmAmma Mess- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
GI
Govis Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in S S Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
QP
Quality Promoters And Builders
1/5
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Keerathurai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 455 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/2
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 - 806 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/3
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 548 - 649 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/15
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GF
GD Foundations
1/2
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 784 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/3
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ponmeni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 475 - 668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2022
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/11
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1053 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SH
Star Housing & Properties
1/5
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangudi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹77.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sellur

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Owner
1/13
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Vidyalaya CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Court- 0.1 kmSt Joseph Complex- 0....+ More
SV
S Vasanth Kumar
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MP
Max Properties
1/8
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madakkulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 - 1721 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sellur, Madurai

Thiyagi Balu
5,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sellur, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of J Selva Boomi Nagar Phase 2
Property
Sellur,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenachi Avenue
Property
Sellur,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sellur, Madurai

Narimedu
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnapuram Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Chokkikulam
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B B Kulam
8,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goripalayam
9,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meenambalpuram
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonthamalli Nagar
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madurai Main
7,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arappalayam
8,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.49%
Rise in last 1 Year