Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Thirunagar, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
ANNAMALAIYAR BUILDERS
Gallery Cover Pic of Annamalaiyar Vasantham Villas

1, 2 BHK Villas in Thirunagar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Thirunagar)

SP
Santhosh Promoters
1/2
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Nilaiyur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 1147 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
MP
Max Properties
1/8
2.8 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Thiruparankundram

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
MP
Max Properties
1/6
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thattanur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 - 2866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AH
Annaibharath Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungudi

2 BHK Villa
₹72.53 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Srinivasan R
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dolphin Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDevaki Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVishal De Mal...+ More
MA
M/s Annai Bharath Housing (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Annai Bharath Stardom
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vilacheri

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 866 - 1884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thirunagar, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Annamalaiyar Vasantham Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Thirunagar,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thirunagar, Madurai

Vilacheri
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lion City
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruparankundram
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vedarpuliankulam
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilaiyur
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thanakkankulam
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thoppur
4,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palangantham
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Villapuram Colony
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahapupalayam
8,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft