More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Balmatta, Mangalore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balmatta? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balmatta. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Balmatta. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Balmatta)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
1.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
P
PRANAAM
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
MP
Marian Projects
1/8
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PC
Pragathi Constructions
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/8
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1425 sq.ft.
Mohammad Musthafa
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Maryam
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/6
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IB
Inland Builders
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 945 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1080 sq.ft.
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/26
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MP
Marian Projects
1/9
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L - 57.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.95 L - 75.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
AC
Abhiman Constructions
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹36.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2012
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Sizes: 2000 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Balmatta, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Westwind
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northernsky Tigris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hasmai Castro
Property
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Danube
Property
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahabaleshwara Classique Apartments
Property
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JV Northernsky Barrio
Property
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Avenue
Property
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Sahara Residency
Property
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahabaleshwara Classique Legacy
Property
Balmatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Odyssey Apartment
Property
Balmatta,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balmatta, Mangalore