Landmark InfratechRequest ImagesLandmark Grand City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Shiva Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Bhandary Builders1/382.7 kms awayBhandary Vertica RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail 4 BHK Flat₹5.02 Cr5 BHK Flat₹9.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Pravin MenezesOwner1/70.8 km away5 BHK Villa in Attavar, Mangalore ₹4.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft5000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 kmContact
ABAllegro Builders and Developers1/202.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAllegro Aventus RERA2 BHK Flat in Kudroli 2 BHK Flat₹73.8 L - 78.52 LAvg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
PPRANAAM1/85.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePranaam Mythri Garden RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa 2 BHK Flat₹72.03 L - 73.61 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VaibhavOwner1/236.0 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Kottara, Mangalore RERA₹88.5 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1180 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ MoreContact
ABAbish Builders Pvt Ltd1/160.2 km awayAbish Vista RERA3 BHK Flat in Attavar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1660 - 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
SuvyOwner1/40.3 km awayResidential Land / Plot in Shiva Nagar, Mangalore ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft3049 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Manipal School- 2.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
DSD S Karthik1/30.4 km awayDSK Mangaladevi Mansion RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangala Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1225 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SadanandaOwner1/60.5 km away2 BHK Flat in Pandeshwar, Mangalore ₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft690 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Land Trades Builders & Developers1/80.5 km awayLand Expertise Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Shiva Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1590 - 2263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SBShalimar Builders1/30.6 km awayShalimar Trevino RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar 2 BHK Flat₹51.24 L3 BHK Flat₹62.58 L - 75.6 L4 BHK Flat₹92.82 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
SRShalimar Realty Holdings1/30.6 km awayShalimar Eden RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1100 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Chandrakanth Shetty1/20.6 km awayResidential Land / Plot in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft1875 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Manipal School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
SRShalimar Realty Holdings1/150.7 km awayShalimar Garden RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1140 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
ABAtharva Builder1/90.7 km awayAtharva Krishvi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bolar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1002 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
ZRZulfas Realty1/40.8 km awayZulfas Masterpiece B Block RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangala Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 555 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020Contact
Abdul RaufOwner1/90.8 km awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent House in Attavar, Mangalore ₹2.9 CrAvg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Rohan Corporation1/60.8 km awayRohan Nest RERA2 BHK Flat in Marnamikatte 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 695 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SadanandaOwner1/50.9 km away3 BHK Flat in Bolar, Mangalore ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft1385 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Manipal School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Ma...+ MoreContact