Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Hampankatta, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MR
Menorah Realties
Gallery Cover Pic of Menorah Alexandria

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hampankatta, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Hampankatta)

II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Sizes: 2000 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
CD
Citadel Developers
1/5
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
WC
Westline Constructions and Developments
1/12
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1525 - 8350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/13
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/44
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Ladyhill, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.46 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 4410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BB
Bhandary Builders
1/18
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kottara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.8 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SI
SPAS Infrastructures
1/25
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
MI
Mangalore Internet City
1/13
5.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Gurunagar, Mangalore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3438 - 4759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Konchady, Mangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
RD
Rose Dale Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Falnir Terraces
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹74.46 L - 87.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
PC
Pooja Crafted Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Gardens Of Delight
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hampankatta, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Alexandria
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hampankatta,Mangalore
₹1.2 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Wind Chimes Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hampankatta,Mangalore
₹88.57 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Light House Condominium
Property
Hampankatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Acropolis
Property
Hampankatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Parijath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hampankatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Allegro Builders And Developers The Acropolis
Property
Hampankatta,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Menorah Alexandria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hampankatta,Mangalore
₹1.2 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani J V Amazon Apartment
Property
Hampankatta,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hampankatta, Mangalore

Falnir
₹8,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
₹7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attavar
₹8,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodailbail
₹6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kankanady
₹8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhinagar
₹6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandeshwar
₹6,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft