Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vishwas Bawa Crown

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
by Vishwas Bawa Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Crown is a premium housing project at Kankanady in Mangalore. The project is developed by Vishwas Bawa. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
Maintenance Staff
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
+3
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vishwas Bawa Crown)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
3.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Santhosh Kumar
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
P
PRANAAM
1/8
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
SB
Shreka Builders And Developers
1/9
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Akshay
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Gerosa High School, Mangaluru- 0.4 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmCochin Village ...+ More
NI
Nforce Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandi Gudda

2 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L - 53.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L - 53.64 L
Sizes: 880 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MI
Mak Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1262 - 1827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/5
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Harshad Mangalore
0.7 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Keran Akash
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.5 kmCochin Village Restaurant- 0....+ More
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/15
0.8 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 4325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/6
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Marnamikatte

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Royal Bawa Builders
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 801 - 1201 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Mrs Usha
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmCochin Village Restauran...+ More
YK
Yamuna kamaldeep Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
1.0 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 3085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
MD
Mak Developers
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kankanady

Kankanady,Mangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankanady,Mangalore
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kankanady,Mangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
78.05 L - 1.54 Cr
Kankanady,Mangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
47.01 L - 62.81 L
Kankanady,Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bawa Builders Nandi Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandi Gudda,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Mangaladevi Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arfa Amber Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bolar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K M Mannat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jeppinamogaru,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oakwood Residency