More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Kotekar Village, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kotekar Village? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kotekar Village. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kotekar Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kotekar Village, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige Palm Residences Phase I (1915 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kotekar Village, Mangalore
Baithul Hamd (928 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kotekar Village, Mangalore
Diamond Diamond Avenue (388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kotekar Village, Mangalore
Mohammed Fayazuddin KHB Netravati Residency
Price on Request
Kotekar Village, Mangalore
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Kotekar Village, Mangalore
BRP Developers Blue Heaven (2000 sq.ft)
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kotekar Village

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
HB
Hannath Beevi
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kotekar Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
Updated
1d ago
DC
Diamond ConstructionDakshina Kannada
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Diamond Avenue

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kotekar Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Vaishnavievara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kotekar Village for Rs. 4650000
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 3.2 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 2.6 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTRANSIT ONE...+ More
Updated
1w ago