0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 556

Flats for Sale in Mangalore under 2 Crores - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/6
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
4072 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 1.4 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Sadananda
Owner
1/5
Resale
Land Brookside
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
K
Kishan
1/10
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
K
Kishan
1/8
Resale
Vishal Valankannis Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada Shubhodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHotel Shivaprasad- 0.6 kmVamanjoor Church Complex- 1.2 kmPachanadi Bus Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Max
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bantwal for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thouheed English Medium High School- 1.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.8 kmFuntime Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmS.a Tower- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/18
Resale
The Marian Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Lancy Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3049 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dwarakanagar for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Vidyanikethana Public School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 7.6 kmShree Rathnam Restaurant Pvt L...+ More
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/7
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
4443 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 0.8 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.6 kmMadhuvan's...+ More
Bharath Kumar
1/42
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParking
Updated
3d ago
Justus Peter Rodrigues
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Yeyyadi for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Bharath Shetty
1/3
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Centenary Higher primary school- 1.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 6 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dpk
Owner
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹597.00/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vyasa Maharshi Vidya Peet- 2.7 kmBittu Da Dhaba - Vegetarian Dhaba- 0.1 kmLulu Tower- 3 kmRailway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ladyhill for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 1.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.3 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- 1.9 km
DR S Pavan Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Bharath Shetty
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bejai Bus StopPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
Dolphie
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.mt
431 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Danny
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Popular Bunts English Medium School- 0.1 kmHOTEL CORIANDER- 0.1 kmPinto Complex- 0.1 kmBajpe Police Station Bus St...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Mohammed Adil
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹579.00/sq.ft
9147 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thouheed English Medium High School- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.1 kmFuntime Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmS.a Tower- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Maanvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bejai for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- 1.9 km
GK
Gurudath Kamath
1/9
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Nikhil
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GG
GB Group
Gallery Cover Pic of GB Sai Ameya Arc 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RD
Rose Dale Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Falnir Terraces

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹74.46 L - 87.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AYUB
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
3d ago
BINDU
Owner
1/18
Resale
IN Salute
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.9 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mangalore, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somayaji Greenwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Waterfront
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kulai,Mangalore
62.14 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inland Ascott
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Westvalley
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genesis White Cornus
Property
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakthi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shakti Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Reb Grand View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamaldeep Adinath Residency
Property
Shakti Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Smart City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mangalore, Mangalore

Surathkal
2 people rated this locality
5
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year