Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Ronchi Bangar, Koila Alipur Bangar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ronchi Bangar)

Vipin Sharma
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.4 kmArmy Securi...+ More
Satyabir Singh
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
DEEPAK AGRAWAL
Owner
1.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.75k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis School Navada, Mathura- 0.1 kmBhaskar Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Harish Chand
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Vinod Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis School Navada, Mathura- 1.4 kmBhaskar Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 9.4 km  •...+ More
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/21
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro St...+ More
Ayush Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Shailendra Jurel
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Narendra Singh
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Kamleshsingh
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aurangabad for Rs. 3700000
1.6 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aurangabad for Rs. 2800000
1.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.6 kmArmy Securi...+ More
Akash Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandanvan Phase 1 for Rs. 22000000
3.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
J
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naroli for Rs. 2500000
4.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Senior Secondary School- 5.9 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 11.6 ...+ More
Devendra Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathura Cantonment for Rs. 1000000
4.3 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Ashutosh Chaturvedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathura Cantonment for Rs. 100000
4.3 kms away
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ronchi Bangar, Mathura

Panchvati Colony
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ronchi Bangar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Girraj Pathway
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Govardhan,Mathura
35.0 L-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ronchi Bangar, Mathura

Refinery Nagar
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narsipuram Colony
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Techman Nilgiri
11,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aurangabad
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koila Alipur Bangar
4,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narsipuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ronchi Bangar
1,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tantura