More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 678

Flats for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khadoli? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khadoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kanker Khera, Meerut
8 BHK Independent House (251 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Prabhat Nagar, Meerut
3.5 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Modipuram
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Shohrab Gate
Residential Plot (1785 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Hanuman Vihar Phase 2, Meerut
6 BHK Independent House (1860 sq.ft)
₹46.25 L
Brahmpuri, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Saket, Meerut
3.5 BHK Independent House (1035 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L
Shradhapuri Phase 2, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1421 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Lisari, Meerut
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Modipuram
...Read more
Seema Kain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 4000000
6.09 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shristi
Owner
1/15
8.28 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.71k/sq.ft
251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 4.4 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
ROHIt Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
10.32 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Multi Homes
5.73 km away
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.7 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Kshitiz Agarwal
Owner
11.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.2 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.9 km
CHANDRA PRAKASH GUPTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1860 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahmpuri for Rs. 4625000
4.8 km away
Resale
₹46.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JAY
Owner
7.59 km away
Resale
Vrindavan Park
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mahendra Kumar Sharma
Owner
6.8 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Subhash Vihan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in A To Z Green Heights 1 by A To Z Builders And Developers, Modipuram for Rs. 6500000
10.32 km away
Resale
A To Z Green Heights 1 by A To Z Builders And Developers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Marks School- 3.9 kmOmnibus Healthcare- 5.1 kmAnupam Fast Food Centre- 8 kmAnsal Galleria- 5.1 km
Rishabh
Owner
1127 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lohia Nagar, Meerut
9.65 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 3 kmAbdullah residency & shopping plaza- 3.5 km
Anshul
Owner
1817 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daurli, Meerut
7.97 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Police Modern School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal...+ More
Fateh Abbas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 669 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 3500000
10.99 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Sadhana
Owner
225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lohia Nagar, Meerut
9.65 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rinkush Punia
Owner
1/4
4.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGated Community
Ishan Arun
Owner
1/8
2.81 km away
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Meerut Public School- 0.3 kmMangalam Hospital- 6.3 kmJain Shikanji- 1.4 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Prashant
Owner
4.87 km away
Resale
₹67.34 L
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.yd
182 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 5.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.9 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aastha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagrati Vihar for Rs. 3500000
10.8 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Abhinav Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 165 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 15000000
6.76 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.91k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 641 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 2800000
6.09 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
MOHD SADIQ
Owner
1/2
8.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Bhumika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 522 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Prabhat Nagar for Rs. 4000000
8.67 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Subh
Owner
1/5
10.99 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Aman
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shradhapuri Phase 2, Meerut
5.57 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 5500000
6.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Saga Habitat Villas
2 BHK Apartment
Khadoli,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Zenith Saga Habitat
Residential Plots
Khadoli,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khadoli, Meerut

3,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malyana
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.