Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar, Daurli, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Krishna Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar, Daurli, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Daurli, Meerut
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar)

Deshu
Owner
1/22
0.5 km away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police Modern School- 2.3 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleri...+ More
Shivansh Alagh
Owner
1/13
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 2.1 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km
AC
Alpha Corp
1/36
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
AH
Ansal Housing
1/35
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹44.61 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Vishu Baliyan
1/28
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleria- ...+ More
Himanshu Thakran
Owner
1/28
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
AH
Ansal Housing
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Ansal Housing
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1670 sq.ft.
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.15 L
Praveen Dhama
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 kmCity ...+ More
Ankit Tomar
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Kuldeep Singh
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Praveen Dhama
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
GB
Gayatri Build Associates
1/7
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanker Khera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Vaibhav Garg
2.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Ricky Sethi
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal...+ More
Aditya Pundir
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Ikshit
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 1.8 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Pulkit Tomar
Owner
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.2 kmCity ...+ More
Neeraj
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Nagar, Meerut

Konark Colony
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprasth Estate Colony
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Meerut

Ansal City
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daurli
5,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dantal
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pallavpuram
2 people rated this locality
5
7,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shradhapuri Phase 1
34,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivlok Puri
22,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sainik Colony
3,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sofipur
4,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Modipuram
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year