Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in New Prabhat Nagar, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in New Prabhat Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (New Prabhat Nagar)

Dr Shrey Singhal
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 4.6 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 4.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Amit
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Pushpanjali
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Lovish Rajput
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
NB
Needhishree Buildcon
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ansal Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Prashant Kohli
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Shubhashish Dhariwal
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 2.2 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.4 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Jain
Owner
1/15
3.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.8 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Gagan
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.7 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.4 km
Poornima
Owner
1/27
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft
12917 sq.ft
ADVOCATE PRATEEK AGARWAL
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.8 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 3.5 km
Shivam Sharma
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
G Singh
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Ankur
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Aaditya Chaudhary
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Harshika Yadav
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Amrit Kaur
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Ronak
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 1.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 0.8 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Prabhat Nagar, Meerut

Chaudhary Charan Singh University
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New Prabhat Nagar, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Prabhat Nagar, Meerut

Ramgarhi
8,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saket
1 people rated this locality
5
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Colony
9,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ajanta Colony
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft