Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 169

House for sale without brokerage in Prabhat Nagar, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhinav Singh
Owner
2.5 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.5 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.7 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Akshat Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.54 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 2.3 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/9
4.27 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
ASHOK DHINGRA
Owner
1/5
3.59 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Prabhat Nagar, Meerut

Pandav Nagar
5,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
13,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sarvoday Colony
2,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prabhat Nagar, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Ajanta Vardhman Emerald Greens
Residential Plots
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prabhat Nagar, Meerut

Saket
1 people rated this locality
5
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
9,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
5,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramgarhi
8,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Prabhat Nagar
17,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begambagh
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohanpuri
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan
11,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
35,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft