Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 2, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

New Residential Projects in Saket, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Saket? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Saket, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shiv Shakti Aradhaya Heights (802 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Beripura, Meerut
Inprosper New Saket Phase 1 (410 sq.ft)
₹14.06 L - 19.44 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
Gateway Golf Green Extn (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Datavali Gesupur, Meerut
Ansal Courtyard (1046 sq.ft)
₹41.51 L - 66.27 L
Modipuram, Meerut
Ajanta Vardhman Emerald Greens (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siwaya-Jamalullapur, Meerut
Needhishree Ornate (963 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ansal Colony, Meerut
Ansal Town (900 sq.ft)
₹44.61 L - 89.97 L
Off Meerut Bypass Road
Vivishu Shyam Apartment (740 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rishi Nagar, Meerut
Gayatri Heights (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanker Khera, Meerut
Shree Ganpati Enclave (1076 sq.ft)
₹29.42 L
Daurli, Meerut
...Read more
SS
Shiv Shakti Builders And Developers Meerut
1/4
4.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Beripura, Meerut

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
II
Inprosper Infrastructure LLP
1/16
4.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganga Nagar, Meerut

1 BHK Flat
₹14.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.9 L - 19.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GG
Gateway Global Buildwell Pvt Ltd
6.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Datavali Gesupur, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AH
Ansal Housing
1/16
7.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ft
AB
Ajanta Builders
1/8
12.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siwaya-Jamalullapur, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
NB
Needhishree Buildcon
1/2
3.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ansal Colony, Meerut

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
AH
Ansal Housing
1/35
7.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Off Meerut Bypass Road

2 BHK Flat
₹44.61 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vivishu Buildcon
1/8
7.35 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rishi Nagar, Meerut

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
GB
Gayatri Build Associates
1/7
5.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanker Khera, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SG
Shree Ganpati Build Creations Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daurli, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹29.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
A
Apex
1/7
9.02 km away
Apex City
RERA
4.2

Residential Land / Plots in Panchli Khurd, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9
7.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NG
NAV GRIH DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/24
7.72 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nangla Tashi, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MC
Metro Construction
1/3
7.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal City, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AA
Ansal API
1/7
8.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
AA
Ansal API
1/3
9.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
AA
Ansal API
1/5
9.03 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
EV
Emm Vee Infrastructures India Pvt Ltd
9.14 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
AA
Ansal API
1/3
7.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
PG
Prasandi Group
1/12
9.16 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹87.97 L - 95.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SL
Supertech Limited
1/6
10.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siwaya-Jamalullapur, Meerut

598 sq.ft Plot
₹23.84 L
6781 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
13563 sq.ft Plot
₹5.41 Cr
13616 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 Cr
14962 sq.ft Plot
₹5.97 Cr
16038 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 Cr
20451 sq.ft Plot
₹8.15 Cr
29493 sq.ft Plot
₹11.76 Cr
29924 sq.ft Plot
₹11.93 Cr
40795 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
AH
Ansal Housing
1/7
7.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in MDA, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
PR
Proview Rishabh Infra
1/37
7.91 km away
The Grande
RERA
5

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Partapur, Meerut

Studio Apartment
₹23.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AH
Ansal Housing
7.4 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Sunshine Infraheights
1/11
8.65 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1, Meerut

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹34.75 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹55.8 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AC
Alpha Corp
1/36
7.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
AA
Ansal API
1/5
9.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
A
Apex
1/4
6.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹46.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 67.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Saket, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Grand Saket
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saket,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Astha Apartment
Property
Saket,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saket, Meerut

Mansarovar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Colony
9,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohanpuri
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
5,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
35,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramgarhi
8,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalkurti Bazaar
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Prabhat Nagar
17,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shohrab Gate
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft