Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 149

2 BHK for sale in Sector 1, MDA, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 1? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 1, MDA, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1245 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Muftiyan, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹14 L
Lisari, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Ganga Nagar
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Meerut Cantt
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Ganga Nagar
2.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sector 1, MDA
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹4 L
Partapur
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Madhavpuram, Meerut
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/5
2.83 km away
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
6.37 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalPower Backup
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
11.44 km away
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/13
8.06 km away
New Booking
Anand Niketan
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Tejasav Aggarwal
Owner
1/10
Resale
Ansal Panchvati Enclave
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ashish Teotia
Owner
1/5
2.49 km away
Resale
₹4 L
Avg. price: ₹379.00/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/3
4.17 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Prashant Kohli
1/8
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Ujjwal
Owner
1/2
2.49 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaGated Community
Naman
Owner
1/9
5.73 km away
Resale
Zenith Saga Habitat
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/11
2.49 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Shubham Rathi
Owner
1/15
5.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹216.00/sq.ft
162000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Akash Sharma
Owner
1/9
2.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Archit Gupta
Owner
1/5
6.65 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Noida Realty
1/20
13 km away
Resale
Ansal Town
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹23.16k/sq.ft
190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PRIYANSHU VERMA
Owner
1/5
4.75 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.8 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Bansal
Owner
1/3
2.84 km away
Resale
Apex Grihan
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.97k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
JAY
Owner
7.8 km away
Resale
Vrindavan Park
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Meerut

Sector 4
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Hapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pilkhuwa,Hapur
48.7 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Meerut

Rithani