Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Thapar Nagar, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
AGM Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Thapar Nagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Thapar Nagar)

SS
Shiv Shakti Builders And Developers Meerut
1/4
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Beripura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
SG
Shree Ganpati Build Creations Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Daurli

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹29.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
VB
Vivishu Buildcon
1/8
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rishi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Pushpanjali
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
NB
Needhishree Buildcon
1/2
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ansal Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Sonu Property
1/2
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 2.1 km
Anuj
Owner
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Piyush Kumar
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naman
Owner
1/9
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Mk Agarwal
Owner
1/9
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.98k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
II
Inprosper Infrastructure LLP
1/16
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganga Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.9 L - 19.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Neeraj
Owner
1/19
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.2 kmCity ...+ More
Pulkit Tomar
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
NG
NAV GRIH DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/24
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nangla Tashi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
PR
Proview Rishabh Infra
1/37
6.3 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Partapur

Studio Apartment
₹23.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AC
Alpha Corp
1/36
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
Deepak Chaudhary
Owner
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.4 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.3 kmBiggies Pizza- 3.2 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thapar Nagar, Meerut

Lajpat Bazaar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CMS Mission Compound
3,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thapar Nagar, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Grihan Villas
Property
Thapar Nagar,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AGM South Extension Colony
Residential Plots
Thapar Nagar,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thapar Nagar, Meerut

Begambagh
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadar Bazaar
19,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jali Kothi
7,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meerut Cantt
2 people rated this locality
3.38
6,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohanpuri
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalkurti Bazaar
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khair Nagar
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jattiwara
22,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shohrab Gate
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prempuri
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft