More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Flats for Sale in Agol, Mehsana - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agol? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agol. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agol, Mehsana - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (3150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nagalpur, Mehsana
2 BHK Villa (1755 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Gangotri
2.5 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kadi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kadi, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1070 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Gangotri
3 BHK Independent House (2916 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Vinayak Park Society
4 BHK Independent House (440 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Ramosna
4 BHK Villa (1620 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Nagalpur Part
2 BHK Duplex (1890 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
Residential Plot (1260 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
...Read more
Dinesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/28
49.99 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Jigar Barot
Owner
1/8
54.95 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Karan Vaghela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Kadi for Rs. 6000000
17.93 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Parveen Rathour
Owner
1/11
17.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Abhayenterprise
54.95 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 km
Vaibhavkumar Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramosna for Rs. 2100000
54.62 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.6 kmVibrant Multispeciality/superspeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mihirkumar Jasvantlal Modi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Nagalpur Part for Rs. 8900000
49.99 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangoli International School- 3.2 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmPoojan Complex- 0.1 km
Nilesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 950000
53.17 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹502.00/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Updated
2d ago
Parth Patel
Owner
1260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhanpur Road, Mehsana
53.17 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Abhayenterprise
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhanpur Road, Mehsana
53.17 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arth Thakkar
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 5800000
53.17 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Tanmay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 8500000
53.17 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sai
Owner
1/16
53.17 km away
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Kajal Patel
Owner
1/31
18.13 km away
Resale
Empire Lavish Square
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedKids Area
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 864 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 6500000
53.17 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Jignesh Patel
Owner
1278 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhanpur Road, Mehsana
53.17 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devesh
Owner
1/2
53.17 km away
Resale
₹44.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
Sanjay Parmar
Owner
50.94 km away
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.03 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Anant Property
1/7
17.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
1400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jignesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 10500000
53.17 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Abhayenterprise
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gangotri for Rs. 7500000
54.95 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Sri Harsha Bharadvaj
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadi, Mehsana
17.42 km away
Resale
₹8.37 L
Avg. price: ₹310.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajivnagar Primary School- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hour emer...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Patel Jignesh
Owner
1/2
54.62 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
AP
Aditya Property
1/19
17.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dixit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 6500000
53.17 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Mahesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Becharaji for Rs. 4000000
46.51 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Ortho Clinic, Becharaji- 0.9 kmBahuchar Bhojanalay- 0.1 kmManidhar Mall- 0.1 km
Praveen Ojha
Owner
1/10
53.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agol, Mehsana

Residential Lands for Sale in UB The Paragraph
Residential Plots
Agol,Mehsana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Olive Woods
Residential Plots
Agol,Mehsana
74.97 L-3.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratnanjali Ayodhya
Residential Plots
Agol,Mehsana
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sylvan Golf & Country Homes
Residential Plots
Agol,Mehsana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agol, Mehsana

16,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhanpur Road
3 people rated this locality
5
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mehsana

28,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft