Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK for sale in Bar Majra, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bar Majra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bar Majra, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manohar Singh Palm Spaces (980 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bar Majra, Mohali
2 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Jujhar Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 55
2 BHK Independent House (260 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ambedkar Awas Yojna, Sector 56
2.5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 55
TDI Casa Floors (1042 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Sector 118, Mohali
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Balongi
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Jujhar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 55
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Jujhar Nagar, Chandigarh
...Read more
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bar Majra, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
SE
Sarabjeet Estates
2 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indus Super Speciality HospitalClose to Palsora Bus StandClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Bachler Vijay
Owner
1/7
1.56 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SE
Sarabjeet Estates
2 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 118, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹33.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
Tarun Puri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Balongi for Rs. 3000000
1.29 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.6 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Krishan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 13500000
2 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Raj Bajwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jujhar Nagar for Rs. 5000000
1.37 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mal...+ More