Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bar Majra, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bar Majra)

CR
Centurion Realtor
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Aditi
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/27
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/44
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/40
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bar Majra

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
6.77 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallLiftPower BackupGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalClub House24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/25
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Squar...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
H
Houseefy
1/40
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2901 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliLiftUtility ShopsGated Community
H
Houseefy
1/38
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/47
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
2375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/35
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bar Majra, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Casa Espana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bar Majra,Mohali
1.89 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Singh Palm Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bar Majra,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bar Majra, Mohali

Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 55
14,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daun
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohali Village
1 people rated this locality
5
9,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 119
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 58
1,29,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 123
1 people rated this locality
5
8,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.36%
Rise in last 1 Year