Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chandon Gobindgarh, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chandon Gobindgarh)

CR
Centurion Realtor
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹68.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹66.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km...+ More
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UG
UDAAN GROUP
1/7
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali...+ More
H
Houseefy
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.8 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.9 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Ho...+ More
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 1.7 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Ho...+ More
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹67.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chandon Gobindgarh, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Amayra Plaza
Residential Plots
Mander Nagar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premia Serenity Sky
Residential Plots
Sunny Enclave,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Vista
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
50.99 L-76.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Parklane Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 120,Mohali
87.75 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cee Dee Greenwoods
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
54.98 L-82.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohali Horizon Greensville
Residential Plots
Sector 113,Mohali
49.08 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chandon Gobindgarh, Mohali

Jandpur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasain Pur
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 123
1 people rated this locality
5
8,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft