Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in GBP Crest I

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
by GBP

Residential Plots

12

7 Acres

Crest is a residential project developed by GBP at Bhago Majra in Mohali. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Others, Gymnasium, Rain Water Harvesting, Indoor Games, Vaastu Compliant , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Dec 15....Read more
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Vastu Compliant
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
+19
GBP Crest I Project Images
Gaurav
Owner
1/38
Resale
GBP Crest I
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
Kaushal Makhija
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
GBP Crest I
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room