Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Phase 3B-2, Sector 60, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Phase 3B-2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Phase 3B-2, Sector 60, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rakesh N M Enclave (4905 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 60, Mohali
...Read more
RR
Rakesh Rattan Aggarwal

2 BHK Plot in Sector 60

4905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 3B-2)

GR
Getmax Realtors
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Joginder Singh
Owner
1/23
2.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall-...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/22
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AE
Anant Estate
1/25
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Sohana HospitalClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
GR
Gk Real Estate
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H
Houseefy
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 3B-2

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
6.10 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller
SP
Sidh Properties
1/14
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
RE
Rudra Estate
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RE
Rudra Estate
1/17
4.6 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AE
Anant Estate
1/27
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Grocery ...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/33
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Sohana Hospital
H
Houseefy
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake ResistantGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 3B-2

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
by Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/24
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/22
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh24*7 SecurityClub ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 3B-2, Mohali

Phase 3B-1
23,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 3B-2, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in The Aura Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
46.74 L-21.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satish Sunwise 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Gardenia Floors 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 3B-2, Mohali

Sector 60
19,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 61
2 people rated this locality
3.88
21,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality