Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 112, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
RKM Housing
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L - 56.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.03 L
Possession: Sep, 2018
MS
Manohar Singh and Company

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
RH
RKM Housing

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 112

1768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 112)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School MohaliPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/36
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 112

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
5.91 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
6.93 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/5
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/20
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/54
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School MohaliGated CommunityPark FacingCorner Property...+ More
H
Houseefy
1/10
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 112, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in RKM City Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Mohali
23.32 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRS Ambaram
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Mohali
79.98 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RKM Ishaan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Mohali
39.04 L-56.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RKM Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Mohali
26.4 L-37.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Mannat Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Mohali
42.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Sector 94 Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Mohali
76.0 L-76.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Janta Sector 94
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Mohali
63.99 L-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Singh Venetian Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Sector 112,Mohali
73.5 L-73.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Bollywood
Property
Sector 112,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 112, Mohali

Sector 113
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
6,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 94
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft