Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 110, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/5
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmPardhaan vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupRainwater Harvesting

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.12 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
5.67 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClose to Oakridge International School Mo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/2
Resale
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sandwoods Sandwoods Opulencia
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
KB
Kishkindha Builders And Creators
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RE
Royale Estate
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 110

1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
SI
Sandwoods Infratech Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹35.38 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 110, Mohali
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago