Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 97, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/19
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
3234 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSecurity GuardsSewage Treatment Plant
Updated
3w ago
Ashwani
Owner
1/24
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹70.56 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹99.79 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
3740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
3808 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
4074 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
4189 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
4247 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
4581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4672 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
4768 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
5639 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
5823 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
6299 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 Cr
7464 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
9042 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 Cr
14394 sq.ft Plot
₹9.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago