Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 86, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
Preet City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/11
Resale
Preet City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4w ago
Aman Mahajan
1/2
Resale
Preet City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
WH
Wooden Heights
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
Mohali Royal Towers
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DG
Dara Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K - ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
PL
Preet Land Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Sector 86

Possession: Jun, 2024
JL
Janta Land Promoters Mohali
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View Phase 2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
2.72 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.52 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
4.09 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller