Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 68, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R S Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Park View Complex

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 68

791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
IR
Inder Raj Dhiman
Residential Lands for Sale in Oak Dale

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 68

1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 68)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/34
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Bestech Square MallClub HouseGated Community...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliPower BackupClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.18 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
0.56 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.33 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
S
Shubham366
1/9
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International ...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhChildren Play Area ...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/34
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bestech Square MallGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh24*7 Security  •...+ More
PV
Provest Venture Neeraj
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/61
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/58
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
RE
Rudra Estate
1/4
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bestech Square MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
H
Houseefy
1/13
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 68, Mohali

Pancham Vihar Society
7,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darshan Vihar
9,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
N Block
13,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Villas
Property
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oak Dale
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Park View Complex
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Group Unitech Gardens
Property
Sector 68,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Mohali

Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbra
9,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 63
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year