Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 105, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/20
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ER
Earth Realty
1/27
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Realty
Play video
1/40
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to CP67 Mall MohaliClose to Shivalik Publi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to CP67 Mall Mohali24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
4.75 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sunil
Owner
1/28
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.8 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
EI
Emaar India
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago