Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 65, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/26
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/42
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/30
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Live
Owner
1/11
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.8 km
MI
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
MI
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.96 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
2.11 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller