More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Flats for Sale in Sector 70, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 70? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 70. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 70, Mohali - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Soul Mayfair (1367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Mittals Rishi Apartments
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Primary Arcadia Platinum Homes
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Primary Arcadia Canadian Villas
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Primary Arcadia Amazon City
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
...Read more
SS
Soul Space
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Mayfair

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 70)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.00 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.67 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
4.72 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/5
0.8 km away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/5
0.8 km away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/12
0.8 km away
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePet Friendly
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
GR
Gk Real Estate
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
RR
RS REALESTATE
1/41
1.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliPower BackupSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/4
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
3.15 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittals Rishi Apartments
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Mayfair
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Global Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
72.29 L-93.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar City 1
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Amazon City
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Platinum Homes
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Mohali
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanak Golf Residency
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Canadian Villas
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Mohali

Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 68
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78