Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

4 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 70? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 70, Mohali
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 70, Mohali
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 70
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Sector 70, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 78, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Phase 7, Sector 61
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Sector 69, Mohali
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Sector 71, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1040 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Punjab Judges & Officers Enclave, Sector 77
4.5 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 62
...Read more
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/10
1.67 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
0.95 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Motherhood...+ More
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/8
0.8 km away
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/3
1.08 km away
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.00 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
4.72 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
5.77 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
1.58 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/8
1.67 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to S...+ More
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.67 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.08 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dev Property
1/25
1.85 km away
New Booking
S A Homeland Regalia
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
HG
Homeland Group
1/52

4 BHK Flat in Sector 70, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Sarabjeet Estates
1/2
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Sandeep Sharma
1/25
1.85 km away
New Booking
S A Homeland Regalia
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
5404 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
LAKHBIR
1/9
1.6 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to TempleClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport...+ More
SG
S.A. Global Private Limited
1/15
1.85 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.07 Cr - 12.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 71 for Rs. 43000000
1.08 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
Karan Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 210 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 20000000
1.74 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.24k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.2 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
GH
Green Home Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Splande
1.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 59, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
3.15 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittals Rishi Apartments
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Mayfair
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Global Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
72.29 L-93.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar City 1
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Amazon City
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Platinum Homes
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Mohali
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanak Golf Residency
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Canadian Villas
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Mohali