0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Sector 80, Mohali under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/2
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/4
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/14
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
3.21 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Sarabjeet Estates
1/14
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
Atul Sachdeva
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
DH
Dream Homes
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 80

1048 sq.ft Plot
₹60.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GT
Golden Tone Cooperative House Building Society
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹90.05 L - 99.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
RR
RS REALESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 80 for Rs. 12500000
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Bestech Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Int...+ More
Updated
4w ago