Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sector 82, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 82? Choose from 29+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 82. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 82, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Sector 82, Mohali
...Read more
Lakshay
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago