Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 92? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 92. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 92, Mohali
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 92)

SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to AirportClose to Temple
Lovekesh
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/19
1.8 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
GR
Getmax Realtors
1.8 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/14
1.9 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Mi Home- V...+ More
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Sohana Hos...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital
AE
Anant Estate
1/15
2.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AE
Anant Estate
1/16
2.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Oakridge International School MohaliClose to Airport...+ More
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/27
2.5 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/24
2.5 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/30
2.5 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/26
2.5 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 92, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kurali,Mohali
55.9 L-83.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KBP Smart City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Lakhnaur,Mohali
48.9 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Mohali

Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117