Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Sector 92, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 92. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 92, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 92, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Sector 92, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Sector 92, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 92, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 92, Mohali
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 92, Mohali
Acme Heights 92 (1251 sq.ft)
₹73.4 L
Sector 92, Mohali
Absolute Residency (1360 sq.ft)
₹73.9 L
Sector 92, Mohali
...Read more
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Absolute Residency
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
RE
Rudra Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Acme Heights 92
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sohana HospitalEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acme Heights Infrastructure Private Limited
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹73.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AR
Absolute Residency
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L - 98.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.95 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more