Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 92, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Acme Heights Infrastructure Private Limited
1/16

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹73.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AR
Absolute Residency
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L - 98.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - 5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 92)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/27
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
DE
Dara Estates
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 116

2 BHK Flat
₹25.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SG
SBP Group
1/18
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹78.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BD
Bajwa Developers
1/6
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 116

2 BHK Flat
₹16.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.84k/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
AA
Ansal API
1/12
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 115

1 BHK Flat
₹20.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
JI
Jubilee Infra Planner Llp
1/14
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 1985 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.33 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
MD
Metro Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AA
Ansal API
1/5
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 116

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 7600 sq.ft.
SG
SBP Group
1/11
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116

1 BHK Flat
₹34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SG
SBP Group
1/61
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116

1 BHK Flat
₹27.81 L - 35.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.17 L - 69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.64 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 2024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LT
Land Twisters
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116

2 BHK Flat
₹24.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K - 2.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VD
Vera Developers
1/17
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
DG
Dara Group
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116

2 BHK Flat
₹14.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AS
Altus Space Builders
1/15
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2061 - 4380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
PN
Proud nature buildtech private limited
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 116

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
WE
WWICS Estates
1/19
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 115

2 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.23 L - 83.34 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1191 - 2238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SH
Skylark Housing
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116

2 BHK Flat
₹55.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 1901 sq.ft.
JT
JTPL Township
1/16
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 116

3 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 79.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
ML
M/s Land Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹81.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹98.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.28k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BH
Basil Homes Builder
1/7
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftSizes: 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Absolute Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Mohali
73.9 L-98.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Heights 92
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Mohali
73.37 L-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S S White City 74 92
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee City Gardens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Mohali

Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 94
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74 A
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft