0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
RE
Rudra Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohana HospitalGated Community
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Acme Heights 92
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24x7 SecurityClose to Mall
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sohana HospitalEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.33 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.95 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/3
Resale
₹93.9 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 k...+ More
RE
Rudra Estate
1/13
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹92.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
2w ago
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/8
New Booking
S S White City 74 92
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹99.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/5
New Booking
S S White City 74 92
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acme Heights Infrastructure Private Limited
1/16

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹73.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
AR
Absolute Residency
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L - 98.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - 5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
M
Manisha
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sunny Property
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing