Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sector 94, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 94? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 94, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1036 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 94, Mohali
...Read more
Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1036 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 94 for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km