Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kakaji ni wadi, Akurli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Kakaji ni wadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kakaji ni wadi, Akurli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Akurli, Navi Mumbai
Ashiana Panvel Paradise (419 sq.ft)
₹34.22 L
Panvel
Balaji Brijjkiing Paradiso (575 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Akurli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Akurli, Navi Mumbai
Om Shree Varadvinayak (180 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akurli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/6
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLift
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Akurli

1 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 56.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L - 93.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
BT
Balaji Technocity Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Akurli

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Sayali Valanju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 610 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akurli for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmHotel Aangan Family Garden Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
OS
Om Shree Varadvinayak Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Varadvinayak

1 BHK Flat in Akurli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024