Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Subhash Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (468 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
DGS Sheetal Parijat (695 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Samarth Nandadeep Heights (347 sq.ft)
₹86.8 L - 92.4 L
Goregaon East, Mumbai
...Read more
SP
SR Property
1/10
Verified
Resale
Santoor Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Goregaon Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
DG
DGS Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
ST
Samarth Tsquare
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Nandadeep Heights

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.84 L - 92.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026